Key View - Villa 125 Damac Hills

  • 460 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 4 bathrooms

This 3-bedroom Key View - Villa 125 Damac Hills is situated 10 minutes by car from the Motorsport Events Dubai Autodrome and about 25 minutes' walk from Dubai Studio City. The property has an equipped kitchenette area provided with amenities, such as a microwave, an electric kettle and refrigerator for self-catering.

This Dubai accommodation also features 4 bathrooms.

The villa lies 22 km from Financial Centre train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Key View - Villa 125 Damac Hills Dubai
Daniels Golf Course 5Br Villa With Private Pool
Mobile-only price

Daniels Golf Course 5Br Villa With Private Pool

7.2
Good 11 reviews
165 m from property
USD 1273 USD 1146
per night
First Class Villa Ultimate Luxury Escape
Mobile-only price

First Class Villa Ultimate Luxury Escape

278 m from property
USD 272 USD 245
per night
Frank Porter - Damac Hills Richmond
Mobile-only price

Frank Porter - Damac Hills Richmond

466 m from property
USD 496 USD 446
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Al Maktoum International
    35 km

    Train stations

    Business Bay Station
    20 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi
    • Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the rooms

    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • How much will it cost to stay at Key View - Villa 125 Damac Hills?
      Rent at Key View - Villa 125 Damac Hills starts at $876 per night.
    • What room facilities are featured in Key View - Villa 125 Damac Hills?
      Top room amenities at Key View - Villa 125 Damac Hills include a balcony, a work desk and high-speed internet.
    • What is the time of check-in and check-out at Key View - Villa 125 Damac Hills?
      Guests of Key View - Villa 125 Damac Hills should check in not later than 21:00 and check out until 11:00.
    • Is air conditioning offered at Key View - Villa 125 Damac Hills?
      Key View - Villa 125 Damac Hills does offer air conditioning.
    • Does this villa feature a hot tub?
      Yes, this villa offers a hot tub.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Al Maktoum International
    35 km

    Train stations

    Business Bay Station
    20 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Key View - Villa 125 Damac Hills Dubai

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close